Difference between revisions of "Template:Fatal Fury"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Dash (Changed Michael Max to Michael Max after page move) |
imported>Slinn Thiefy |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! Characters | ! Characters | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Andy Bogard]] - [[Axel Hawk]] - [[Billy Kane]] - [[Blue Mary]] - [[Bonne Jenet]] - [[Duck King]] - [[Franco Bash]] - [[Freeman (Fatal Fury)|Freeman]] - [[Gato (Fatal Fury)|Gato]] - [[Geese Howard]] - [[Grant (Fatal Fury)|Grant]] - [[Hotaru Futaba]] - [[Hokutomaru]] - [[Hwa Jai]] - [[Jin Chonrei]] - [[Jin Chonshu]] - [[Joe Higashi]] - [[Kain R. Heinlein]] - [[Kevin Rian]] - [[Marco Rodriguez]] - [[Kim Dong Hwan]] - [[Kim Jae Hoon]] - [[Kim Kaphwan]] - [[Li Xiangfei]] - [[Mai Shiranui]] - [[Michael Max (Fatal Fury)|Michael Max]] - [[Raiden (Fatal Fury)|Raiden]] - [[Richard Meyer]] - [[Rick Strowd]] - [[Rock Howard]] - [[Ryo Sakazaki]] - [[Ryuji Yamazaki]] - [[Terry Bogard]] - [[Tizoc (Fatal Fury)|Tizoc]] - [[Tung Fu Rue]] - [[Wolfgang Krauser]] - [[White (Fatal Fury)|White]] | + | | [[Andy Bogard]] - [[Alfred (video game character)|Alfred]] - [[Axel Hawk]] - [[Billy Kane]] - [[Blue Mary]] - [[Bonne Jenet]] - [[Duck King]] - [[Franco Bash]] - [[Freeman (Fatal Fury)|Freeman]] - [[Gato (Fatal Fury)|Gato]] - [[Geese Howard]] - [[Grant (Fatal Fury)|Grant]] - [[Hotaru Futaba]] - [[Hokutomaru]] - [[Hwa Jai]] - [[Jin Chonrei]] - [[Jin Chonshu]] - [[Joe Higashi]] - [[Kain R. Heinlein]] - [[Kevin Rian]] - [[Marco Rodriguez]] - [[Kim Dong Hwan]] - [[Kim Jae Hoon]] - [[Kim Kaphwan]] - [[Li Xiangfei]] - [[Mai Shiranui]] - [[Michael Max (Fatal Fury)|Michael Max]] - [[Raiden (Fatal Fury)|Raiden]] - [[Richard Meyer]] - [[Rick Strowd]] - [[Rock Howard]] - [[Ryo Sakazaki]] - [[Ryuji Yamazaki]] - [[Terry Bogard]] - [[Tizoc (Fatal Fury)|Tizoc]] - [[Tung Fu Rue]] - [[Wolfgang Krauser]] - [[White (Fatal Fury)|White]] |
|- | |- | ||
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Computer and video game navigational boxes|{{PAGENAME}}]] | [[Category:Computer and video game navigational boxes|{{PAGENAME}}]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 00:21, 12 November 2006
| Characters |
|---|
| Andy Bogard - Alfred - Axel Hawk - Billy Kane - Blue Mary - Bonne Jenet - Duck King - Franco Bash - Freeman - Gato - Geese Howard - Grant - Hotaru Futaba - Hokutomaru - Hwa Jai - Jin Chonrei - Jin Chonshu - Joe Higashi - Kain R. Heinlein - Kevin Rian - Marco Rodriguez - Kim Dong Hwan - Kim Jae Hoon - Kim Kaphwan - Li Xiangfei - Mai Shiranui - Michael Max - Raiden - Richard Meyer - Rick Strowd - Rock Howard - Ryo Sakazaki - Ryuji Yamazaki - Terry Bogard - Tizoc - Tung Fu Rue - Wolfgang Krauser - White |