Difference between revisions of "Template:Fb cm header"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>ClaudioMB |
imported>ClaudioMB |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | !M<br /> | + | ![[Game|M]]<br /> |
!Date<br /> | !Date<br /> | ||
!Competition<br /> | !Competition<br /> | ||
!Round<br /> | !Round<br /> | ||
| − | !Gr<br /> | + | ![[Stadium|Gr]]<br /> |
!Opponent<br /> | !Opponent<br /> | ||
!Score<sup>1</sup><br /> | !Score<sup>1</sup><br /> | ||
!Report<br /> | !Report<br /> | ||
| − | !GD<br /><!-- | + | ![[Goal difference|GD]]<br /><!-- |
--><noinclude> | --><noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 17:33, 12 October 2007
| M |
Date |
Competition |
Round |
Gr |
Opponent |
Score1 |
Report |
GD |
|---|
Template:Fb cm header (Football - competitive match - header)
Parameters:
tv : y = show TV column; blank = don't show TV column
| The above documentation is transcluded from Template:Fb cm header/doc. (edit | history) Editors can experiment in this template's sandbox (create | mirror) and testcases (create) pages. Please add categories to the /doc subpage. Subpages of this template. |