Difference between revisions of "Template:Fb cm header"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>ClaudioMB (Removing GD) |
imported>ClaudioMB |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ![[Game| | + | ![[Game|M]]<br /> |
![[Date]]<br /> | ![[Date]]<br /> | ||
![[Tournament]]<br /> | ![[Tournament]]<br /> | ||
Revision as of 12:20, 1 April 2008
| M |
Date |
Tournament |
Round |
Ground |
Opponent |
Score1 |
Report |
|---|
File:Test Template Info-Icon - Version (2).svg Template documentation[view] [edit] [history] [purge]
Template:Fb cm header (Football - competitive match - header)
Parameters:
tv : y = show TV column; blank = don't show TV column
| The above documentation is transcluded from Template:Fb cm header/doc. (edit | history) Editors can experiment in this template's sandbox (create | mirror) and testcases (create) pages. Please add categories to the /doc subpage. Subpages of this template. |