Difference between revisions of "Template:Ffd"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Locke Cole m (rvv) |
|||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{| style="width:80%; margin: 0 auto; background-color:#FFFFFF; border:8px solid #ee0000; padding:5px; text-align; center; font-size:95%;" | {| style="width:80%; margin: 0 auto; background-color:#FFFFFF; border:8px solid #ee0000; padding:5px; text-align; center; font-size:95%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Achtung.png|85px|Warning sign]] |
| | | | ||
'''This file is being considered for deletion in accordance with Wikipedia's [[Wikipedia:Deletion policy|deletion policy]][[Template:ifd|.]]''' | '''This file is being considered for deletion in accordance with Wikipedia's [[Wikipedia:Deletion policy|deletion policy]][[Template:ifd|.]]''' | ||
Revision as of 03:56, 21 January 2006
|
This file is being considered for deletion in accordance with Wikipedia's deletion policy.
|
