Difference between revisions of "Template:Fictional countries"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>SuperMarioMan m (adjusting links to avoid redirects) |
imported>WOSlinker (tidy style) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<br clear=all> | <br clear=all> | ||
{| style="margin:0 auto;" align=center width=75% class="toccolours" | {| style="margin:0 auto;" align=center width=75% class="toccolours" | ||
| − | |align | + | | style="text-align:center;" | '''[[Fictional country|Fictional countries]]''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |align | + | | style="text-align:center;" | ''[[List of fictional countries|General list]]'' | ''[[List of fictional African countries|Africa]]'' | ''[[List of fictional American countries|Americas]]'' | ''[[List of fictional Asian countries|Asia]]'' | ''[[List of fictional European countries|Europe]]'' | ''[[List of fictional island nations|Islands]]'' | ''[[List of fictional countries by region|Other]]'' |
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Fictional countries|*]] | [[Category:Fictional countries|*]] | ||
| − | [[Category:Country templates | + | [[Category:Country templates]] |
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 19:00, 24 November 2014
| Fictional countries |
| General list | Africa | Americas | Asia | Europe | Islands | Other |