Difference between revisions of "Template:Fifth Doctor companions"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>UtherSRG m (fix link) |
imported>Edokter (Correct story numbering) |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- style="background: #eee;" | |- style="background: #eee;" | ||
! style="background: #ddf; text-align: right; width: 9em;" | Serials | ! style="background: #ddf; text-align: right; width: 9em;" | Serials | ||
| − | | [[Logopolis| | + | | [[Logopolis|115]] |
| − | | [[Castrovalva| | + | | [[Castrovalva|116]] |
| − | | [[Four to Doomsday| | + | | [[Four to Doomsday|117]] |
| − | | [[Kinda (Doctor Who)| | + | | [[Kinda (Doctor Who)|118]] |
| − | | [[The Visitation| | + | | [[The Visitation|119]] |
| − | | [[Black Orchid (Doctor Who)| | + | | [[Black Orchid (Doctor Who)|120]] |
| − | | [[Earthshock| | + | | [[Earthshock|121]] |
| − | | [[Time-Flight| | + | | [[Time-Flight|122]] |
| − | | [[Arc of Infinity| | + | | [[Arc of Infinity|123]] |
| − | | [[Snakedance| | + | | [[Snakedance|124]] |
| − | | [[Mawdryn Undead| | + | | [[Mawdryn Undead|125]] |
| − | | [[Terminus (Doctor Who)| | + | | [[Terminus (Doctor Who)|126]] |
| − | | [[Enlightenment (Doctor Who)| | + | | [[Enlightenment (Doctor Who)|127]] |
| − | | [[The King's Demons| | + | | [[The King's Demons|128]] |
| − | | [[The Five Doctors| | + | | [[The Five Doctors|129]] |
| − | | [[Warriors of the Deep| | + | | [[Warriors of the Deep|130]] |
| − | | [[The Awakening (Doctor Who)| | + | | [[The Awakening (Doctor Who)|131]] |
| − | | [[Frontios| | + | | [[Frontios|132]] |
| − | | [[Resurrection of the Daleks| | + | | [[Resurrection of the Daleks|133]] |
| − | | [[Planet of Fire| | + | | [[Planet of Fire|134]] |
| − | | [[The Caves of Androzani| | + | | [[The Caves of Androzani|135]] |
|- style="background: #ddd;" | |- style="background: #ddd;" | ||
! rowspan="3" style="background: #ddf; text-align: right; width: 9em;" | Companions | ! rowspan="3" style="background: #ddf; text-align: right; width: 9em;" | Companions | ||