Difference between revisions of "Template:Film series"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>FrescoBot m (Bot: links syntax and spacing) |
|||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|[[List of film series with ten entries|10 films]] | |[[List of film series with ten entries|10 films]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[List of film series with more than ten entries|11+ films]] | + | |[[List of film series with more than ten entries|11-20 films]] |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |[[List of film series with more than twenty entries|21+ films]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="background:#ccf;"|[[List of film spin-offs|Spin-offs]] | !style="background:#ccf;"|[[List of film spin-offs|Spin-offs]] | ||