Difference between revisions of "Template:Firefox contrib release compatibility"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Danpengui |
imported>Danpengui |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| rowspan="5" |[[OpenBSD]] | | rowspan="5" |[[OpenBSD]] | ||
| rowspan="2" colspan="2" |-current | | rowspan="2" colspan="2" |-current | ||
| − | | {{Version |c |[https://cvsweb.openbsd.org/cgi-bin/cvsweb/ports/www/mozilla-firefox/Makefile 84.0 (IA-32,x64,ARM64)]}} | + | | {{Version |c |[https://cvsweb.openbsd.org/cgi-bin/cvsweb/ports/www/mozilla-firefox/Makefile 84.0.1 (IA-32,x64,ARM64)]}} |
| rowspan="2" |2019– | | rowspan="2" |2019– | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 19:12, 23 December 2020
| Operating system | Latest stable version | Support status | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Solaris | 10 and later, OpenSolaris | Template:Version | 2005– | |
| 8–9 | Template:Version | 2004–2008 | ||
| HP-UX | 11i v2–v3 | Template:Version | N/A | |
| OpenBSD | -current | Template:Version | 2019– | |
| Template:Version | ||||
| -stable | 6.8 | Template:Version | 2020– | |
| 5.8 | Template:Version | 2015–2016 | ||
| 5.7 | Template:Version | 2015 | ||