Difference between revisions of "Template:Firefox usage share"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Angeldeb82 m (Updated StatCounter data.) |
imported>Angeldeb82 m |
||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope=row data-sort-value="72"| [[Firefox version history#Firefox 68 through 77|Firefox 72]] | ! scope=row data-sort-value="72"| [[Firefox version history#Firefox 68 through 77|Firefox 72]] | ||
| − | | 0. | + | | 0.70% || 0.03% |
|- | |- | ||
! scope=row data-sort-value="73"| [[Firefox version history#Firefox 68 through 77|Firefox 73]] | ! scope=row data-sort-value="73"| [[Firefox version history#Firefox 68 through 77|Firefox 73]] | ||
Revision as of 02:44, 3 August 2020
65px Market share overview According to StatCounter data July 2020[1] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
References
- ↑ "Top 12 Desktop, Mobile, Tablet & Console Browser Versions on July 2020". StatCounter Global Stats.
- ↑ "Top 9 Desktop, Mobile, Tablet & Console Browsers on July 2020". StatCounter Global Stats.