Difference between revisions of "Template:Firefox usage share"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Danpengui (Statistics are available in November.) |
imported>Danpengui |
||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
| — || — | | — || — | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! [[Usage share of web browsers|All variants]]<ref>{{cite web |url=https://gs.statcounter.com/#all-browser-ww-monthly- | + | ! [[Usage share of web browsers|All variants]]<ref>{{cite web |url=https://gs.statcounter.com/#all-browser-ww-monthly-202011-202011-bar |title=Top 9 Desktop, Mobile, Tablet & Console Browsers on Nov 2020 |publisher=StatCounter Global Stats}}</ref> |
| '''100%''' || '''3.98%''' | | '''100%''' || '''3.98%''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:41, 17 November 2020
65px Market share overview According to StatCounter data October 2020[1] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
References
- ↑ "Top 12 Desktop, Mobile, Tablet & Console Browser Versions on Nov 2020". StatCounter Global Stats.
- ↑ "Top 9 Desktop, Mobile, Tablet & Console Browsers on Nov 2020". StatCounter Global Stats.