Difference between revisions of "Template:Fishing tackle"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Epipelagic (Create template) |
imported>Epipelagic |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|[[Fishing rod tapers|rod tapers]] | |[[Fishing rod tapers|rod tapers]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[bamboo fly rod]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[fly rod building]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[fishing reel]] | |[[fishing reel]] | ||
