Difference between revisions of "Template:Football in Bulgaria table cells"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Rettetast |
imported>LoVeCa |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bulgarian Double 'B' League|A Doubles]] | | [[Bulgarian Double 'B' League|A Doubles]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[List of football stadiums in Bulgaria|List of venues]] |
| | | | ||
{{fb inner end}}<noinclude> | {{fb inner end}}<noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 12:55, 23 August 2009
Template:Fb start |- !style="background:#BFD7FF;"|Template:Tnavbar-header Template:Fb inner start |- ! scope="cols" style="background:#ffdead; width:35%;" | League competitions | style="width:30%;" | BFU ! scope="cols" style="background:#ffdead; width:35%;" | Cup competitions and awards |- | A PFG | Bulgaria U-21 U-19 | Cup |- | B PFG | Women | Supercup |- | V AFG | List of clubs | |- | A Doubles | List of venues | Template:Fb inner end Template:Fb end Template:Using fb