Difference between revisions of "Template:Football in Scotland"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Thumperward (convert to collapsible style) |
imported>Thumperward (lose the style overrides) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<noinclude> | <noinclude> | ||
{| class="navbox collapsible"</noinclude> | {| class="navbox collapsible"</noinclude> | ||
| − | + | ! {{Tnavbar-collapsible|[[Football in Scotland]]|Football in Scotland}} | |
| − | ! | ||
{{football box inner start}} | {{football box inner start}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 12: | Line 11: | ||
{{fb inner end}} | {{fb inner end}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! | + | ! [[:Category:Scotland national football team|National teams]] |
{{fb inner start}} | {{fb inner start}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 18: | Line 17: | ||
{{football box inner end}} | {{football box inner end}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! | + | ! [[:Category:Scottish football competitions|League competitions]] |
{{fb inner start}} | {{fb inner start}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 28: | Line 27: | ||
{{football box inner end}} | {{football box inner end}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! | + | ! [[:Category:Scottish football competitions|Cup competitions]] |
{{football box inner start}} | {{football box inner start}} | ||
|- | |- | ||