Difference between revisions of "Template:Football in Turkey table cells"
imported>CanbekEsen (←Created page with '<noinclude>{{fb start}} </noinclude>|- !style="background:#BFD7FF;"|{{Tnavbar-header|Football in Turkey {{flagicon|Turkey}}|Football in Turkey table cells}} {{f...') |
imported>CanbekEsen (change link to records) |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[Turkish football league system]] | |[[Turkish football league system]] | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Turkcell Super League#Records|Records]] |
| | | | ||
{{fb inner end}}<noinclude> | {{fb inner end}}<noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 05:30, 23 April 2007
Template:Fb start |- !style="background:#BFD7FF;"|Template:Tnavbar-header Template:Fb inner start |- style="text-align:center;" !width="40%" style="background:#ffdead;"|League competitions |width="20%"|TFF !width="40%" style="background:#ffdead;"|Cup competitions |- style="text-align:center;" |Turkcell Super League |Turkey |Turkish Super Cup |- style="text-align:center;" |Türk Telekom League A |(U-21) |Fortis Turkey Cup |- style="text-align:center;" |Iddaa League B |List of clubs | |- style="text-align:center;" |Turkish Third League |List of venues | |- style="text-align:center;" |Amateur League |(by capacity) | |- style="text-align:center;" | |List of leagues | |- style="text-align:center;" |Turkish football league system |Records | Template:Fb inner end Template:Fb end Template:Using fb