Difference between revisions of "Template:Football in Turkey table cells"
imported>CanbekEsen (change link to records) |
imported>CanbekEsen (added Turkey B national football team) |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[Türk Telekom League A]] | |[[Türk Telekom League A]] | ||
| − | |([[Turkey national under-21 football team|U-21]]) | + | |([[Turkey national under-21 football team|U-21]]) ([[Turkey B national football team|B]]) |
|[[Fortis Turkey Cup]] | |[[Fortis Turkey Cup]] | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
Revision as of 05:37, 23 April 2007
Template:Fb start |- !style="background:#BFD7FF;"|Template:Tnavbar-header Template:Fb inner start |- style="text-align:center;" !width="40%" style="background:#ffdead;"|League competitions |width="20%"|TFF !width="40%" style="background:#ffdead;"|Cup competitions |- style="text-align:center;" |Turkcell Super League |Turkey |Turkish Super Cup |- style="text-align:center;" |Türk Telekom League A |(U-21) (B) |Fortis Turkey Cup |- style="text-align:center;" |Iddaa League B |List of clubs | |- style="text-align:center;" |Turkish Third League |List of venues | |- style="text-align:center;" |Amateur League |(by capacity) | |- style="text-align:center;" | |List of leagues | |- style="text-align:center;" |Turkish football league system |Records | Template:Fb inner end Template:Fb end Template:Using fb