Difference between revisions of "Template:Football in Turkey table cells"
imported>PeeJay (fixed links) |
imported>Theilert m (gathered U-17 & U-18 under youth team, as other nations) |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[Turkcell Super League]] | |[[Turkcell Super League]] | ||
| − | |[[Turkey national football team|National team]] | + | |[[Turkey national football team|National team]] ([[Turkey B national football team|B]]) |
|[[Turkish Super Cup]] | |[[Turkish Super Cup]] | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[TFF First League|TFF 1st League]] | |[[TFF First League|TFF 1st League]] | ||
| − | | | + | |[[Turkey national under-21 football team|U-21]] / [[Turkey national youth football team|Youth]] |
|[[Fortis Turkey Cup]] | |[[Fortis Turkey Cup]] | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[TFF Second League|TFF 2nd League]] | |[[TFF Second League|TFF 2nd League]] | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Turkey national futsal team|Futsal]] |
|[[TSYD Cup]] | |[[TSYD Cup]] | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[TFF Third League|TFF 3rd League]] | |[[TFF Third League|TFF 3rd League]] | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[List of football clubs in Turkey|List of clubs]] |
| | | | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[Turkish Amateur Leagues|Amateurs]] | |[[Turkish Amateur Leagues|Amateurs]] | ||
| − | |[[List of | + | |[[:Category:Football venues in Turkey|List of venues]] |
| | | | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[PAF League]] | |[[PAF League]] | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[List of Turkish football stadia by capacity|(by capacity)]] |
| | | | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[Turkish football league system]] | |[[Turkish football league system]] | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[:Category:Turkish football competitions|List of leagues]] |
| | | | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
!width="40%" style="background:#ffdead;"|Defunct League competitions | !width="40%" style="background:#ffdead;"|Defunct League competitions | ||
| − | |width="20%"| [[ | + | |width="20%"|[[Turkcell Super League#Records|Records]] |
!width="40%" style="background:#ffdead;"|Defunct Cup competitions | !width="40%" style="background:#ffdead;"|Defunct Cup competitions | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[Istanbul Football League]] | |[[Istanbul Football League]] | ||
| − | | | + | |[[List of foreign Turkcell Super League players|Foreign players]] |
|[[Atatürk Cup]] | |[[Atatürk Cup]] | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
Revision as of 22:48, 16 May 2008
Template:Fb start |- !style="background:#BFD7FF;"|Template:Tnavbar-header Template:Fb inner start |- style="text-align:center;" !width="40%" style="background:#ffdead;"|League competitions |width="20%"|TFF !width="40%" style="background:#ffdead;"|Cup competitions |- style="text-align:center;" |Turkcell Super League |National team (B) |Turkish Super Cup |- style="text-align:center;" |TFF 1st League |U-21 / Youth |Fortis Turkey Cup |- style="text-align:center;" |TFF 2nd League |Futsal |TSYD Cup |- style="text-align:center;" |TFF 3rd League |List of clubs | |- style="text-align:center;" |Amateurs |List of venues | |- style="text-align:center;" |PAF League |(by capacity) | |- style="text-align:center;" |Turkish football league system |List of leagues | |- style="text-align:center;" !width="40%" style="background:#ffdead;"|Defunct League competitions |width="20%"|Records !width="40%" style="background:#ffdead;"|Defunct Cup competitions |- style="text-align:center;" |Istanbul Football League |Foreign players |Atatürk Cup |- style="text-align:center;" |Istanbul Sunday League | |President Cup |- style="text-align:center;" |Istanbul Friday League | |Chancellor Cup |- style="text-align:center;" | | |Istanbul Shield |- style="text-align:center;" | | |Istanbul Cup |- style="text-align:center;" | | |Donanma Cup |- style="text-align:center;" | | |Spor-Toto Cup Template:Fb inner end Template:Fb end Template:Using fb