Difference between revisions of "Template:Footy-competition-stub"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Fuzzy510 m (moved Template:Footy-league-stub to Template:Footy-competition-stub: Matching permcat) |
imported>Fuzzy510 (Edited stub template) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Soccerball.svg|25px|]] | | [[Image:Soccerball.svg|25px|]] | ||
| − | | ''This article about a [[football (soccer)|football]] [[ | + | | ''This article about a [[football (soccer)|football]] [[competition]] is a [[Wikipedia:Perfect stub article|stub]]. You can [[Wikipedia:Find or fix a stub|help]] Wikipedia by [{{SERVER}}{{localurl:{{NAMESPACE}}:{{PAGENAME}}|action=edit}} expanding it].'' |
| − | |}</div> [[Category:Football (soccer) | + | |}</div> [[Category:Football (soccer) competition stubs<noinclude>| </noinclude>]] |