Difference between revisions of "Template:Footy-competition-stub"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Chandler |
imported>Darwinek m (format) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{| CELLPADDING=0 CELLSPACING=0 style="background-color: transparent;" | {| CELLPADDING=0 CELLSPACING=0 style="background-color: transparent;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Soccerball.svg| | + | | [[Image:Soccerball.svg|30px|]] |
| ''This article about a [[football (soccer)|football]] [[competition]] is a [[Wikipedia:Perfect stub article|stub]]. You can [[Wikipedia:Find or fix a stub|help]] Wikipedia by [{{SERVER}}{{localurl:{{NAMESPACE}}:{{PAGENAME}}|action=edit}} expanding it].'' | | ''This article about a [[football (soccer)|football]] [[competition]] is a [[Wikipedia:Perfect stub article|stub]]. You can [[Wikipedia:Find or fix a stub|help]] Wikipedia by [{{SERVER}}{{localurl:{{NAMESPACE}}:{{PAGENAME}}|action=edit}} expanding it].'' | ||
|}</div> [[Category:Football (soccer) competition stubs<noinclude>| </noinclude>]] | |}</div> [[Category:Football (soccer) competition stubs<noinclude>| </noinclude>]] | ||