Difference between revisions of "Template:Footy-competition-stub"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Betacommand (change link format using AWB) |
imported>Algorithm m |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Soccerball.svg|30px|]] | | [[Image:Soccerball.svg|30px|]] | ||
| − | | ''This article about a [[football | + | | ''This article about a [[Association football|football]] [[competition]] is a [[Wikipedia:Perfect stub article|stub]]. You can [[Wikipedia:Find or fix a stub|help]] Wikipedia by [{{SERVER}}/w/index.php?stub&title={{FULLPAGENAMEE}}&action=edit expanding it].'' |
|}</div> [[Category:Football (soccer) competition stubs<noinclude>| </noinclude>]] | |}</div> [[Category:Football (soccer) competition stubs<noinclude>| </noinclude>]] | ||