Difference between revisions of "Template:Footy-stub"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Betacommand (change link format using AWB) |
imported>TJ Spyke (link fix) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Soccerball.svg|25px|]] | | [[Image:Soccerball.svg|25px|]] | ||
| − | | ''This [[football (soccer) | + | | ''This [[Assosciation Football|football (soccer)]] article is a [[Wikipedia:Perfect stub article|stub]]. You can [[Wikipedia:Find or fix a stub|help]] Wikipedia by <span class="plainlinks">[{{SERVER}}/w/index.php?stub&title={{FULLPAGENAMEE}}&action=edit expanding it]</span>.'' |
|}</div> [[Category:Football (soccer) stubs<noinclude>| </noinclude>]]<noinclude> | |}</div> [[Category:Football (soccer) stubs<noinclude>| </noinclude>]]<noinclude> | ||
[[bg:Шаблон:Футбол-мъниче]] | [[bg:Шаблон:Футбол-мъниче]] | ||