Difference between revisions of "Template:Forms of cricket"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Ms2ger m (Standardize) |
imported>SatyrTN |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
![[International structure of cricket|International]] | ![[International structure of cricket|International]] | ||
| − | |[[Test cricket]] | [[One | + | |[[Test cricket]] | [[One Day International]] | [[Twenty20]] | [[Hong Kong International Cricket Sixes]] | [[Women's cricket]] |
|- | |- | ||
!Other | !Other | ||
Revision as of 06:17, 2 December 2007
Template:Cr start |- !style="background:#BFD7FF;"|Template:Tnavbar-header Template:Cr inner start |- !International |Test cricket | One Day International | Twenty20 | Hong Kong International Cricket Sixes | Women's cricket |- !Other |First-class cricket | Limited overs cricket | Club cricket |- !Variations |Indoor cricket | French cricket | Backyard cricket | Kwik cricket | Catchy Shubby Cricket | Blind cricket | Kilikiti | Short form cricket | Gilli-danda Template:Cr inner end Template:Cr end Template:Using cr