Difference between revisions of "Template:Forms of cricket"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Jevansen (Made T20I and T20 seperate) |
imported>Juwe (added "List A cricket") |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Other | !Other | ||
| − | |[[Major cricket]] | [[First-class cricket]] | [[Limited overs cricket]] | [[Twenty20]] | [[Single Wicket]] | [[Club cricket]] | + | |[[Major cricket]] | [[First-class cricket]] | [[Limited overs cricket]] | [[List A cricket]] | [[Twenty20]] | [[Single Wicket]] | [[Club cricket]] |
|- | |- | ||
!Variations | !Variations | ||
Revision as of 08:19, 1 May 2008
Template:Cr start |- !style="background:#BFD7FF;"|Template:Tnavbar-header Template:Cr inner start |- !International |Test cricket | One Day International | Twenty20 International | Hong Kong International Cricket Sixes | Women's cricket |- !Other |Major cricket | First-class cricket | Limited overs cricket | List A cricket | Twenty20 | Single Wicket | Club cricket |- !Variations |Indoor cricket | French cricket | Backyard cricket | Kwik cricket | Catchy Shubby Cricket | Blind cricket | Kilikiti | Short form cricket | Gilli-danda Template:Cr inner end Template:Cr end Template:Using cr