Difference between revisions of "Template:Formula One Championship"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Fred Bradstadt (Trying again: Adding a 'hidden' 2009, so the last row is aligned like the above) |
imported>SeNeKa |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! {{Tnavbar-collapsible|[[Formula One|Formula One World Championship]]|Formula One Championship}} | ! {{Tnavbar-collapsible|[[Formula One|Formula One World Championship]]|Formula One Championship}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[1950 Formula One season|1950]] | + | | [[1950 Formula One season|1950]]{{*}}[[1951 Formula One season|1951]]{{*}}[[1952 Formula One season|1952]]{{*}}[[1953 Formula One season|1953]]{{*}}[[1954 Formula One season|1954]]{{*}}[[1955 Formula One season|1955]]{{*}}[[1956 Formula One season|1956]]{{*}}[[1957 Formula One season|1957]]{{*}}[[1958 Formula One season|1958]]{{*}}[[1959 Formula One season|1959]]<br />[[1960 Formula One season|1960]]{{*}}[[1961 Formula One season|1961]]{{*}}[[1962 Formula One season|1962]]{{*}}[[1963 Formula One season|1963]]{{*}}[[1964 Formula One season|1964]]{{*}}[[1965 Formula One season|1965]]{{*}}[[1966 Formula One season|1966]]{{*}}[[1967 Formula One season|1967]]{{*}}[[1968 Formula One season|1968]]{{*}}[[1969 Formula One season|1969]]<br />[[1970 Formula One season|1970]]{{*}}[[1971 Formula One season|1971]]{{*}}[[1972 Formula One season|1972]]{{*}}[[1973 Formula One season|1973]]{{*}}[[1974 Formula One season|1974]]{{*}}[[1975 Formula One season|1975]]{{*}}[[1976 Formula One season|1976]]{{*}}[[1977 Formula One season|1977]]{{*}}[[1978 Formula One season|1978]]{{*}}[[1979 Formula One season|1979]]<br />[[1980 Formula One season|1980]]{{*}}[[1981 Formula One season|1981]]{{*}}[[1982 Formula One season|1982]]{{*}}[[1983 Formula One season|1983]]{{*}}[[1984 Formula One season|1984]]{{*}}[[1985 Formula One season|1985]]{{*}}[[1986 Formula One season|1986]]{{*}}[[1987 Formula One season|1987]]{{*}}[[1988 Formula One season|1988]]{{*}}[[1989 Formula One season|1989]]<br />[[1990 Formula One season|1990]]{{*}}[[1991 Formula One season|1991]]{{*}}[[1992 Formula One season|1992]]{{*}}[[1993 Formula One season|1993]]{{*}}[[1994 Formula One season|1994]]{{*}}[[1995 Formula One season|1995]]{{*}}[[1996 Formula One season|1996]]{{*}}[[1997 Formula One season|1997]]{{*}}[[1998 Formula One season|1998]]{{*}}[[1999 Formula One season|1999]]<br />[[2000 Formula One season|2000]]{{*}}[[2001 Formula One season|2001]]{{*}}[[2002 Formula One season|2002]]{{*}}[[2003 Formula One season|2003]]{{*}}[[2004 Formula One season|2004]]{{*}}[[2005 Formula One season|2005]]{{*}}[[2006 Formula One season|2006]]{{*}}[[2007 Formula One season|2007]]<span style="visibility:hidden">{{*}}2008{{*}}2009</span> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Future of Formula One|Future seasons]]: [[2009 Formula One season|2009]] | + | |Current season: [[2008 Formula One season|2008]] |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Future of Formula One|Future seasons]]: [[2009 Formula One season|2009]]{{*}}[[2010 Formula One season|2010]]{{*}}[[2011 Formula One season|2011]]{{*}}[[2012 Formula One season|2012]] | ||
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 10:19, 29 September 2008
ca:Plantilla:Temporades de F1 ja:Template:F1世界選手権 no:Mal:Formel 1 Verdensmesterskap pt:Predefinição:TemporadasF1 sl:Predloga:Prvenstvo Formule 1