Difference between revisions of "Template:Fox California"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>SDX |
imported>Rfc1394 |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|style="margin:0 auto; clear:both;" align=center id=toc | {|style="margin:0 auto; clear:both;" align=center id=toc | ||
| − | !'''[[Fox Broadcasting Company|Fox]] Network Affiliates in the state of [[California]] | + | !{{Tnavbar|Fox California|mini=1|style=position: absolute; left: 25px;}}'''[[Fox Broadcasting Company|Fox]] Network Affiliates in the state of [[California]] |
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding:0 0% 0 0%; text-align:center;"| | |style="padding:0 0% 0 0%; text-align:center;"| | ||
Revision as of 07:10, 1 April 2007
| Template:TnavbarFox Network Affiliates in the state of California | |
|---|---|
|
KTVU 2 (Oakland / San Francisco) - XETV 6 (Tijuana / San Diego) - KECY 9 (El Centro) - KTTV 11 (Los Angeles) - KKFX 24 / KSSB 17 (Santa Maria / Santa Barbara) - KMPH 26 / 17 (Visalia / Merced) - KBVU 29 (Eureka) - KCVU 30 (Chico) - KDFX 33 / KESQ-DT 51.2 (Indio / Palm Springs) - KCBA 35 (Salinas) - KTXL 40 (Sacramento) - KBFX 58 (Bakersfield) | |
| See also: ABC, CBS, CW, MyNetworkTV, NBC, PBS, Telefutura, Telemundo, Univision, Independent, Other Spanish Network, Religious, Home Shopping and Other stations in California
| |