Difference between revisions of "Template:France-university-stub"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Kamezuki (creation of new stub... may create a couple more later, depending on how large Category:University stubs still is.) |
imported>Switchercat m (changed img to .svg) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{| cellpadding="7" cellspacing="0" style="background-color: transparent;" | {| cellpadding="7" cellspacing="0" style="background-color: transparent;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Graduation_hat.svg|30px| ]] |
| − | | ''This [[France]] [[university]], [[college]] or other education institution article is a [[Wikipedia:Perfect stub article|stub]]. You can [[Wikipedia:Find or fix a stub|help]] Wikipedia by [{{SERVER}}{{localurl:{{NAMESPACE}}:{{PAGENAME}}|action=edit}} expanding it]''. | + | |''This [[France]] [[university]], [[college]] or other education institution article is a [[Wikipedia:Perfect stub article|stub]]. You can [[Wikipedia:Find or fix a stub|help]] Wikipedia by [{{SERVER}}{{localurl:{{NAMESPACE}}:{{PAGENAME}}|action=edit}} expanding it]''. |
|}</div>[[Category:France university stubs]] | |}</div>[[Category:France university stubs]] | ||