Difference between revisions of "Template:France-university-stub"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Switchercat m (changed img to .svg) |
imported>Betacommand (unlink using AWB) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Graduation_hat.svg|30px| ]] | | [[Image:Graduation_hat.svg|30px| ]] | ||
| − | |''This [[France]] [[university]], [[college]] or other education institution article is a [[Wikipedia:Perfect stub article|stub]]. You can [[Wikipedia:Find or fix a stub|help]] Wikipedia by | + | |''This [[France]] [[university]], [[college]] or other education institution article is a [[Wikipedia:Perfect stub article|stub]]. You can [[Wikipedia:Find or fix a stub|help]] Wikipedia by expanding it''. |
|}</div>[[Category:France university stubs]] | |}</div>[[Category:France university stubs]] | ||