Difference between revisions of "Template:Free State provincial election, 2014"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Htonl (←Created page with '{{electiontable|Northern Cape provincial election, 2014}} |-style="background:#e9e9e9;" !colspan="2" style="text-align:left"|Party !Votes !% ! +/− !Seats ! +/...') |
imported>Htonl (note) |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|164,672 | |164,672 | ||
|16.23 | |16.23 | ||
| − | |{{gain}} 4.47 | + | |<ref group=lower-alpha name="da-id">Compared to the combined performance of the Democratic Alliance and the [[Independent Democrats]] in 2009.</ref>{{gain}} 4.47 |
|5 | |5 | ||
| − | |{{gain}} 2 | + | |<ref group=lower-alpha name="da-id" />{{gain}} 2 |
|- | |- | ||
|{{Party name with color|Economic Freedom Fighters}} | |{{Party name with color|Economic Freedom Fighters}} | ||
Revision as of 19:31, 9 May 2014
Notes:
- ↑ 1.0 1.1 Compared to the combined performance of the Democratic Alliance and the Independent Democrats in 2009.
References