Difference between revisions of "Template:French Army"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Publicus m |
imported>Carl Logan (linked to the Chief of Staff of the French Army) |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
! style="background:#ccccff; font-size: 95%; border-top: 1px solid #aaaaaa; border-bottom: 1px solid #aaaaaa; padding: 0 5px 0 5px;" | '''Administration''' | ! style="background:#ccccff; font-size: 95%; border-top: 1px solid #aaaaaa; border-bottom: 1px solid #aaaaaa; padding: 0 5px 0 5px;" | '''Administration''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Chief of Staff of the French Army]] |
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#ccccff; font-size: 95%; border-top: 1px solid #aaaaaa; border-bottom: 1px solid #aaaaaa; padding: 0 5px 0 5px;" | '''Equipment''' | ! style="background:#ccccff; font-size: 95%; border-top: 1px solid #aaaaaa; border-bottom: 1px solid #aaaaaa; padding: 0 5px 0 5px;" | '''Equipment''' | ||
Revision as of 18:43, 28 July 2007
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||