Difference between revisions of "Template:French Army"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Carl Logan (linked to the Chief of Staff of the French Army) |
imported>Carl Logan (replaced French Army in the components section with French Army Light Aviation, the French army isn't a component of the French Army) |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
! style="background:#ccccff; font-size: 95%; border-top: 1px solid #aaaaaa; border-bottom: 1px solid #aaaaaa; padding: 0 5px 0 5px;" | '''Components''' | ! style="background:#ccccff; font-size: 95%; border-top: 1px solid #aaaaaa; border-bottom: 1px solid #aaaaaa; padding: 0 5px 0 5px;" | '''Components''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[French Army| | + | | [[French Army Light Aviation|Army Light Aviation]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Troupes de marine]] | | [[Troupes de marine]] | ||
Revision as of 10:59, 29 July 2007
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||