Difference between revisions of "Template:French elections"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Tazmaniacs (trimmed) |
imported>Number 57 (rm non-public elections) |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|French elections}} | |French elections}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<center> | + | |<center>[[French presidential election, 1958|1958]] | [[French presidential election, 1965|1965]] | [[French presidential election, 1969|1969]] | [[French presidential election, 1974|1974]] | [[French presidential election, 1981|1981]] | [[French presidential election, 1988|1988]] | [[French presidential election, 1995|1995]] | [[French presidential election, 2002|2002]] | [[French presidential election, 2007|''2007'']] |
|- | |- | ||
| ! style="background:#BFD7FF" width=100% |<center>'''French parliamentary elections''' {{flagicon|France}} | | ! style="background:#BFD7FF" width=100% |<center>'''French parliamentary elections''' {{flagicon|France}} | ||
Revision as of 08:11, 1 May 2007
| Template:Tnavbar-header |