Difference between revisions of "Template:French elections"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Number 57 m (format) |
imported>Petrovic-Njegos (No legislative elections in 1850) |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| ! style="background:#BFD7FF" width=100% |<center>'''French parliamentary elections''' {{flagicon|France}} | | ! style="background:#BFD7FF" width=100% |<center>'''French parliamentary elections''' {{flagicon|France}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<center>[[French legislative election, 1791|1791]] | [[French National Convention election, 1792|1792]] | [[French Directory election, 1795|1795]] | [[French Directory election, 1798|1798]] | [[French legislative election, 1815|1815]] | [[French legislative election, 1816|1816]] | [[French legislative election, 1820|1820]] | [[French legislative election, 1824|1824]] | [[French legislative election, 1827|1827]] | [[French legislative election, 1830|1830]] | [[French Constituent Assembly election, 1848|1848]] | [[French legislative election, | + | |<center>[[French legislative election, 1791|1791]] | [[French National Convention election, 1792|1792]] | [[French Directory election, 1795|1795]] | [[French Directory election, 1798|1798]] | [[French legislative election, 1815|1815]] | [[French legislative election, 1816|1816]] | [[French legislative election, 1820|1820]] | [[French legislative election, 1824|1824]] | [[French legislative election, 1827|1827]] | [[French legislative election, 1830|1830]] | [[French Constituent Assembly election, 1848|1848]] | [[French legislative election, 1849|1849]] | [[French legislative election, 1863|1863]] | [[French legislative election, 1869|1869]] | [[French legislative election, 1932|1932]] | [[French legislative election, 1936|1936]] | [[French legislative election, 1945|1945]] | [[French legislative election, June 1946|1946 (Jun)]] | [[French legislative election, November 1946|1946 (Nov)]] | [[French legislative election, 1951|1951]] | [[French legislative election, 1956|1956]] | [[French legislative election, 1958|1958]] | [[French legislative election, 1962|1962]] | [[French legislative election, 1967|1967]] | [[French legislative election, 1968|1968]] | [[French legislative election, 1973|1973]] | [[French legislative election, 1978|1978]] | [[French legislative election, 1981|1981]] | [[French legislative election, 1986|1986]] | [[French legislative election, 1988|1988]] | [[French legislative election, 1993|1993]] | [[French legislative election, 1997|1997]] | [[French legislative election, 2002|2002]] | [[French legislative election, 2007|''2007'']] |
|- | |- | ||
| ! style="background:#BFD7FF" width=100% |<center>'''French referenda''' {{flagicon|France}} | | ! style="background:#BFD7FF" width=100% |<center>'''French referenda''' {{flagicon|France}} | ||
Revision as of 13:37, 8 June 2007
| Template:Tnavbar-header |