Difference between revisions of "Template:French elections"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(months) |
|||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| ! style="background:#BFD7FF" width=100% |<center>'''French parliamentary elections''' {{flagicon|France}} | | ! style="background:#BFD7FF" width=100% |<center>'''French parliamentary elections''' {{flagicon|France}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<center>[[French Directory election, 1795|1795]] | [[French Directory election, 1798|1798]] | [[French legislative election, 1815|1815]] | [[French legislative election, 1816|1816]] | [[French legislative election, 1820|1820]] | [[French legislative election, 1824|1824]] | [[French legislative election, 1827|1827]] | [[French legislative election, 1830|1830]] | [[French legislative election, 1831|1831]] | [[French legislative election, 1834|1834]] | [[French legislative election, 1837|1837]] | [[French legislative election, 1839|1839]] | [[French legislative election, 1842|1842]] | [[French legislative election, 1846|1846]] | [[French Constituent Assembly election, 1848|1848]] | [[French legislative election, 1849|1849]] | [[French legislative election, 1852|1852]] | [[French legislative election, 1857|1857]] | [[French legislative election, 1863|1863]] | [[French legislative election, 1869|1869]] | [[French legislative election, 1914|1914]] | [[French legislative election, 1932|1932]] | [[French legislative election, 1936|1936]] | [[French legislative election, 1945|1945]] | [[French legislative election, June 1946|1946 | + | |<center>[[French Directory election, 1795|1795]] | [[French Directory election, 1798|1798]] | [[French legislative election, 1815|1815]] | [[French legislative election, 1816|1816]] | [[French legislative election, 1820|1820]] | [[French legislative election, 1824|1824]] | [[French legislative election, 1827|1827]] | [[French legislative election, 1830|1830]] | [[French legislative election, 1831|1831]] | [[French legislative election, 1834|1834]] | [[French legislative election, 1837|1837]] | [[French legislative election, 1839|1839]] | [[French legislative election, 1842|1842]] | [[French legislative election, 1846|1846]] | [[French Constituent Assembly election, 1848|1848]] | [[French legislative election, 1849|1849]] | [[French legislative election, 1852|1852]] | [[French legislative election, 1857|1857]] | [[French legislative election, 1863|1863]] | [[French legislative election, 1869|1869]] | [[French legislative election, 1914|1914]] | [[French legislative election, 1932|1932]] | [[French legislative election, 1936|1936]] | [[French legislative election, 1945|1945]] | [[French legislative election, June 1946|June 1946]] | [[French legislative election, November 1946|November 1946]] | [[French legislative election, 1951|1951]] | [[French legislative election, 1956|1956]] | [[French legislative election, 1958|1958]] | [[French legislative election, 1962|1962]] | [[French legislative election, 1967|1967]] | [[French legislative election, 1968|1968]] | [[French legislative election, 1973|1973]] | [[French legislative election, 1978|1978]] | [[French legislative election, 1981|1981]] | [[French legislative election, 1986|1986]] | [[French legislative election, 1988|1988]] | [[French legislative election, 1993|1993]] | [[French legislative election, 1997|1997]] | [[French legislative election, 2002|2002]] | [[French legislative election, 2007|2007]] |
|- | |- | ||
| ! style="background:#BFD7FF" width=100% |<center>'''French referenda''' {{flagicon|France}} | | ! style="background:#BFD7FF" width=100% |<center>'''French referenda''' {{flagicon|France}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<center>[[French constitutional referendum, 1793|1793]] | [[French constitutional referendum, 1795|1795]] | [[French constitutional referendum, 1800|1800]] | [[French constitutional referendum, 1802|1802]] | [[French constitutional referendum, 1804|1804]] | [[French constitutional referendum, 1815|1815]] | [[French constitutional referendum, 1851|1851]] | [[French Second Empire referendum, 1852|1852]] | [[French constitutional referendum, 1870|1870]] | [[French constitutional referendum, 1945|1945]] | [[French constitutional referendum, May 1946|1946 | + | |<center>[[French constitutional referendum, 1793|1793]] | [[French constitutional referendum, 1795|1795]] | [[French constitutional referendum, 1800|1800]] | [[French constitutional referendum, 1802|1802]] | [[French constitutional referendum, 1804|1804]] | [[French constitutional referendum, 1815|1815]] | [[French constitutional referendum, 1851|1851]] | [[French Second Empire referendum, 1852|1852]] | [[French constitutional referendum, 1870|1870]] | [[French constitutional referendum, 1945|1945]] | [[French constitutional referendum, May 1946|May 1946]] | [[French constitutional referendum, October 1946|October 1946]] | [[French constitutional referendum, 1958|1958]] | [[French autodetermination for Algeria referendum, 1961|1961]] | [[French Évian Accords referendum, 1962|June 1962]] | [[French presidential election referendum, 1962|October 1962]] | [[French constitutional referendum, 1969|1969]] | [[French European Economic Community enlargement referendum, 1972|1972]] | [[French Matignon Accords referendum, 1988|1988]] | [[French Maastricht Treaty referendum, 1992|1992]] | [[French constitutional referendum, 2000|2000]] | [[French European Constitution referendum, 2005|2005]] |
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Election years templates|{{PAGENAME}}]] </noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:Election years templates|{{PAGENAME}}]] </noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 22:25, 19 June 2007
| Template:Tnavbar-header |