Difference between revisions of "Template:French elections"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Number 57 (cat sort) |
imported>Funnyhat |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| ! style="background:#BFD7FF" width=100% |<center>'''French referenda''' {{flagicon|France}} | | ! style="background:#BFD7FF" width=100% |<center>'''French referenda''' {{flagicon|France}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<center>[[French constitutional referendum, 1793|1793]] | [[French constitutional referendum, 1795|1795]] | [[French constitutional referendum, 1800|1800]] | [[French constitutional referendum, 1802|1802]] | [[French constitutional referendum, 1804|1804]] | [[French constitutional referendum, 1815|1815]] | [[French constitutional referendum, 1851|1851]] | [[French Second Empire referendum, 1852|1852]] | [[French constitutional referendum, 1870|1870]] | [[French constitutional referendum, 1945|1945]] | [[French constitutional referendum, May 1946|1946 (May)]] | [[French constitutional referendum, October 1946|1946 (Oct)]] | [[French constitutional referendum, 1958|1958]] | [[French | + | |<center>[[French constitutional referendum, 1793|1793]] | [[French constitutional referendum, 1795|1795]] | [[French constitutional referendum, 1800|1800]] | [[French constitutional referendum, 1802|1802]] | [[French constitutional referendum, 1804|1804]] | [[French constitutional referendum, 1815|1815]] | [[French constitutional referendum, 1851|1851]] | [[French Second Empire referendum, 1852|1852]] | [[French constitutional referendum, 1870|1870]] | [[French constitutional referendum, 1945|1945]] | [[French constitutional referendum, May 1946|1946 (May)]] | [[French constitutional referendum, October 1946|1946 (Oct)]] | [[French constitutional referendum, 1958|1958]] | [[French referendum on Algerian self-determination, 1961|1961]] | [[French Évian Accords referendum, 1962|1962 (Jun)]] | [[French presidential election referendum, 1962|1962 (Oct)]] | [[French constitutional referendum, 1969|1969]] | [[French European Economic Community enlargement referendum, 1972|1972]] | [[French Matignon Accords referendum, 1988|1988]] | [[French Maastricht Treaty referendum, 1992|1992]] | [[French constitutional referendum, 2000|2000]] | [[French European Constitution referendum, 2005|2005]] |
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Election years templates|France]] </noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:Election years templates|France]] </noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 02:01, 8 July 2007
| Template:Tnavbar-header |