Difference between revisions of "Template:Fruits"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Rigadoun m (cat) |
imported>Rigadoun m (cat) |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Berry|Berries]] | [[Drupe]]s | [[Pome]]s | [[Fruit#Aggregate fruit|Aggregate fruits]] | [[Epigynous berry|False berries]] | [[Accessory fruit]] | | [[Berry|Berries]] | [[Drupe]]s | [[Pome]]s | [[Fruit#Aggregate fruit|Aggregate fruits]] | [[Epigynous berry|False berries]] | [[Accessory fruit]] | ||
| − | |}<noinclude>[[Category:Biology navigational | + | |}<noinclude>[[Category:Biology navigational boxes|{{PAGENAME}}]]</noinclude> |
Revision as of 16:38, 19 February 2007
| Types of fruits |
|---|
| Berries | Drupes | Pomes | Aggregate fruits | False berries | Accessory fruit |