Difference between revisions of "Template:Galatasaray S.K."
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|<u>'''Football Teams'''</u>: [[Galatasaray S.K.]] | [[Galatasaray S.K. PAF]] | |<u>'''Football Teams'''</u>: [[Galatasaray S.K.]] | [[Galatasaray S.K. PAF]] | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
| − | |<u>'''President'''</u>: {{flagicon|TUR}} [[Adnan Polat]] | [[Galatasaray S.K. presidents]] | + | |<u>'''President'''</u>: {{flagicon|TUR}} [[Adnan Polat]] | [[Category:Galatasaray S.K. presidents|Galatasaray S.K. presidents]] |
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
|<u>'''Other Sports'''</u>: [[Galatasaray Café Crown]] <small>(basketball)</small> | [[Galatasaray S.K. Voleybol|Galatasaray Voleybol]] <small>(volleyball)</small> | <br>[[Superleague_Formula|Galatasaray Superleague Formula]] <small>(Motor Sports)</small> | |<u>'''Other Sports'''</u>: [[Galatasaray Café Crown]] <small>(basketball)</small> | [[Galatasaray S.K. Voleybol|Galatasaray Voleybol]] <small>(volleyball)</small> | <br>[[Superleague_Formula|Galatasaray Superleague Formula]] <small>(Motor Sports)</small> | ||
Revision as of 10:48, 10 May 2008
Template:Fb start
|-
! style="background-color: #C63329; color:Yellow;" | Template:Tnavbar-header
Template:Fb inner start
|- style="text-align:center;"
|Football Teams: Galatasaray S.K. | Galatasaray S.K. PAF
|- style="text-align:center;"
|President:
Adnan Polat |
|- style="text-align:center;"
|Other Sports: Galatasaray Café Crown (basketball) | Galatasaray Voleybol (volleyball) |
Galatasaray Superleague Formula (Motor Sports)
|- style="text-align:center;"
|Players: Football | Basketball | Volleyball
|- style="text-align:center;"
|Managers: Galatasaray S.K. Managers
|- style="text-align:center;"
|Stadiums: Ali Sami Yen | Aslantepe ArenA
|- style="text-align:center;"
|History: Presidents | Honours | Lycée | Université
|- style="text-align:center;"
|Other: Galatasaray TV | ultrAslan | Cimbom |
Template:Fb inner end
Template:Fb end
Template:Using fb