Difference between revisions of "Template:Galatasaray S.K."
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|<u>'''History:'''</u> [[History of Galatasaray S.K.|History]] | [[List of Galatasaray S.K. presidents|Presidents]] | [[Galatasaray S.K.#Achievements|Honours]] | |<u>'''History:'''</u> [[History of Galatasaray S.K.|History]] | [[List of Galatasaray S.K. presidents|Presidents]] | [[Galatasaray S.K.#Achievements|Honours]] | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
| − | |<u>'''Education:'''</u> [[Galatasaray Lisesi| | + | |<u>'''Education:'''</u> [[Galatasaray Lisesi|High School]] | [[Galatasaray University|University]] |
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
|<u>'''Other:'''</u> [[Galatasaray TV]] | [[Galatasaray Magazine]] | [[Galatasaray Store]] | [[Galatasaray Islet]] |<br> [[Beylerbeyi S.K.]] | [[Cimbom]] | [[Ultraslan|ultrAslan]] | |<u>'''Other:'''</u> [[Galatasaray TV]] | [[Galatasaray Magazine]] | [[Galatasaray Store]] | [[Galatasaray Islet]] |<br> [[Beylerbeyi S.K.]] | [[Cimbom]] | [[Ultraslan|ultrAslan]] | ||
Revision as of 14:04, 21 March 2009
Template:Fb start
|-
! style="background-color: #C63329; color:Yellow;" | Template:Tnavbar-header
Template:Fb inner start
|- style="text-align:center;"
|Football Teams: Galatasaray S.K. | Youth Team | Europe | Managers | Foreigners | Footballers
|- style="text-align:center;"
|Basketball Team: Men's Basketball | Women's Basketball | Wheelchair Basketball | Basketballers
|- style="text-align:center;"
|Volleyball Team: Men's Volleyball | Women's Volleyball | Volleyballers
|- style="text-align:center;"
|Other Sports: Swimming | Superleague Formula | Water Polo
|- style="text-align:center;"
|Facilities: Ali Sami Yen Stadium | Türk Telekom Arena | Ayhan Şahenk Arena
|- style="text-align:center;"
|History: History | Presidents | Honours
|- style="text-align:center;"
|Education: High School | University
|- style="text-align:center;"
|Other: Galatasaray TV | Galatasaray Magazine | Galatasaray Store | Galatasaray Islet |
Beylerbeyi S.K. | Cimbom | ultrAslan
Template:Fb inner end
Template:Fb end
Template:Using fb