Difference between revisions of "Template:Galaxy Angel"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
! Others | ! Others | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Cocomo and Malib | + | | [[Cocomo and Malib Perot]]--> |
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
''This is a template page. For more information please see main article [[Galaxy Angel]]'' | ''This is a template page. For more information please see main article [[Galaxy Angel]]'' | ||
Revision as of 12:52, 9 July 2007
| Template:Tnavbar-collapsible |
|---|
| Moon Angels |
| Milfeulle Sakuraba - Mint Blancmanche - Ranpha Franboise Forte Stollen - Vanilla H - Chitose Karasuma |
| Rune Angels |
| Apricot Sakuraba - Lily C. Sherbet - Nano-Nano Pudding Kahlua/Tequila Marjoram - Kazuya Shiranami - Anise Azeat |
| Game and manga |
| Takuto Meyers - Lester Cooldaras - Almo and Coco - Shiva |
| Anime only |
| Normad |
This is a template page. For more information please see main article Galaxy Angel