Difference between revisions of "Template:Gekiranger"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Ryulong |
imported>Ryulong |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|rowspan="3" style="font-size:600%; font-family:MS Mincho" class="t_nihongo_kanji" lang="ja"|獣 | |rowspan="3" style="font-size:600%; font-family:MS Mincho" class="t_nihongo_kanji" lang="ja"|獣 | ||
! style="background:#FFC800"| Characters: | ! style="background:#FFC800"| Characters: | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Geki Jūken Beast Arts]] • [[Rin Jūken Akugata]] • [[Gen Jūken]] |
|rowspan="3" style="font-size:600%; font-family:MS Mincho" class="t_nihongo_kanji" lang="ja"|拳 | |rowspan="3" style="font-size:600%; font-family:MS Mincho" class="t_nihongo_kanji" lang="ja"|拳 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 22:29, 27 October 2009
| Template:Tnavbar-header | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 獣 | Characters: | Geki Jūken Beast Arts • Rin Jūken Akugata • Gen Jūken | 拳 |
| Films: | Hong Kong Decisive Battle • Go-onger VS | ||
| Other media: | List of episodes • Power Rangers: Jungle Fury | ||