Difference between revisions of "Template:Gekiranger"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Ryulong |
|||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#FFC800; color:red; text-align:right"| Films | ! style="background:#FFC800; color:red; text-align:right"| Films | ||
| − | | ''[[Juken Sentai Gekiranger: Nei-Nei! Hou-Hou! Hong Kong Decisive Battle|Hong Kong Decisive Battle]]'' • ''[[Engine Sentai Go-onger vs. Gekiranger|Go-onger VS]]'' | + | | ''[[Juken Sentai Gekiranger: Nei-Nei! Hou-Hou! Hong Kong Decisive Battle|Hong Kong Decisive Battle]]'' • ''VS Boukenger'' • ''[[Engine Sentai Go-onger vs. Gekiranger|Go-onger VS]]'' |
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#FFC800; color:red; text-align:right"| Other media | ! style="background:#FFC800; color:red; text-align:right"| Other media | ||
Revision as of 08:27, 16 January 2011
| Template:Tnavbar-header | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 獣 | Characters | Geki Jūken Beast Arts • Rin Jūken Akugata • Gen Jūken | 拳 |
| Films | Hong Kong Decisive Battle • VS Boukenger • Go-onger VS | ||
| Other media | List of episodes • Power Rangers Jungle Fury | ||