Difference between revisions of "Template:Gekiranger"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Ryulong m (Reverted edits by 99.9.222.245 (talk) to last version by Ryulong) |
imported>Ryulong m (JS: Replacing " •" with "{{·}}".) |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|rowspan="3" style="font-size:600%;" class="t_nihongo_kanji" lang="zh"|獣 | |rowspan="3" style="font-size:600%;" class="t_nihongo_kanji" lang="zh"|獣 | ||
! style="background:#FFC800; color:red; text-align:right"| Characters | ! style="background:#FFC800; color:red; text-align:right"| Characters | ||
| − | | [[Geki Jūken Beast Arts]] | + | | [[Geki Jūken Beast Arts]]{{·}} [[Rin Jūken Akugata]]{{·}} [[Gen Jūken]] |
|rowspan="3" style="font-size:600%" class="t_nihongo_kanji" lang="zh"|拳 | |rowspan="3" style="font-size:600%" class="t_nihongo_kanji" lang="zh"|拳 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#FFC800; color:red; text-align:right"| Films | ! style="background:#FFC800; color:red; text-align:right"| Films | ||
| − | | ''[[Juken Sentai Gekiranger: Nei-Nei! Hou-Hou! Hong Kong Decisive Battle|Hong Kong Decisive Battle]]'' | + | | ''[[Juken Sentai Gekiranger: Nei-Nei! Hou-Hou! Hong Kong Decisive Battle|Hong Kong Decisive Battle]]''{{·}} ''[[Engine Sentai Go-onger vs. Gekiranger|Go-onger VS]]'' |
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#FFC800; color:red; text-align:right"| Other media | ! style="background:#FFC800; color:red; text-align:right"| Other media | ||
| − | | [[List of Juken Sentai Gekiranger episodes|List of episodes]] | + | | [[List of Juken Sentai Gekiranger episodes|List of episodes]]{{·}} ''[[Power Rangers Jungle Fury]]'' |
|- | |- | ||
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Super Sentai templates|{{PAGENAME}}]]</noinclude> | |}<noinclude>[[Category:Super Sentai templates|{{PAGENAME}}]]</noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 19:46, 30 October 2011
| Template:Tnavbar-header | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 獣 | Characters | Geki Jūken Beast Arts · Rin Jūken Akugata · Gen Jūken | 拳 |
| Films | Hong Kong Decisive Battle · Go-onger VS | ||
| Other media | List of episodes · Power Rangers Jungle Fury | ||