Difference between revisions of "Template:Germany-org-stub"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>John254 m (Restoring inappropriately removed edit link -- please see the discussion of this matter at Wikipedia:Administrators'_noticeboard/IncidentArchive346#Betacommand.) |
imported>Betacommand (change link format using AWB) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Handshake (Workshop Cologne '06).jpeg|30px| ]] | | [[Image:Handshake (Workshop Cologne '06).jpeg|30px| ]] | ||
| − | | ''This article about an [[organization]] in [[Germany]] is a [[Wikipedia:Stub|stub]]. You can [[Wikipedia:Find or fix a stub|help]] Wikipedia by [{{ | + | | ''This article about an [[organization]] in [[Germany]] is a [[Wikipedia:Stub|stub]]. You can [[Wikipedia:Find or fix a stub|help]] Wikipedia by [{{SERVER}}/w/index.php?stub&title={{FULLPAGENAMEE}}&action=edit expanding it]''. |
|}[[Category:German organization stubs<noinclude>| </noinclude>]] | |}[[Category:German organization stubs<noinclude>| </noinclude>]] | ||
Revision as of 23:22, 1 January 2008
| This article about an organization in Germany is a stub. You can help Wikipedia by expanding it. |