Difference between revisions of "Template:Germany-org-stub"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Pegship m (cat renamed per wss) |
imported>Pegship m (sp) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Handshake (Workshop Cologne '06).jpeg|30px| ]] | | [[Image:Handshake (Workshop Cologne '06).jpeg|30px| ]] | ||
| − | | ''This article about an [[ | + | | ''This article about an [[organisation]] based in [[Germany]] is a [[Wikipedia:Stub|stub]]. You can [[Wikipedia:Find or fix a stub|help]] Wikipedia by [{{SERVER}}/w/index.php?stub&title={{FULLPAGENAMEE}}&action=edit expanding it]''. |
|}[[Category:German organisation stubs<noinclude>| </noinclude>]] | |}[[Category:German organisation stubs<noinclude>| </noinclude>]] | ||
Revision as of 03:47, 1 February 2009
| This article about an organisation based in Germany is a stub. You can help Wikipedia by expanding it. |