Difference between revisions of "Template:Germany topics"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>TSO1D (Germany) |
imported>TSO1D (geography) |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|| <small> [[Germanic peoples]] | [[Migration Period]] | [[Frankish Empire]] | [[Holy Roman Empire]] | [[East Colonisation]] | [[Confederation of the Rhine]] | [[German Confederation]] | [[North German Confederation]] | [[German Empire]] | [[History of Germany during World War I|Germany during World War I]] | [[Weimar Republic]] | [[Nazi Germany]] | [[History of Germany during World War II|Germany during World War II]] | [[History of Germany since 1945|Germany since 1945]] | [[Allied Occupation Zones in Germany|Occupation and Division]] | [[Expulsion of Germans after World War II|Expulsion]] | [[German Democratic Republic|East Germany]] | [[West Germany]] | [[German reunification]] | [[Germany|Modern Germany]] | [[Military history of Germany]] | [[Timeline of German history|Timeline]]</small> | || <small> [[Germanic peoples]] | [[Migration Period]] | [[Frankish Empire]] | [[Holy Roman Empire]] | [[East Colonisation]] | [[Confederation of the Rhine]] | [[German Confederation]] | [[North German Confederation]] | [[German Empire]] | [[History of Germany during World War I|Germany during World War I]] | [[Weimar Republic]] | [[Nazi Germany]] | [[History of Germany during World War II|Germany during World War II]] | [[History of Germany since 1945|Germany since 1945]] | [[Allied Occupation Zones in Germany|Occupation and Division]] | [[Expulsion of Germans after World War II|Expulsion]] | [[German Democratic Republic|East Germany]] | [[West Germany]] | [[German reunification]] | [[Germany|Modern Germany]] | [[Military history of Germany]] | [[Timeline of German history|Timeline]]</small> | ||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
| − | ! [[Politics of | + | ! [[Politics of Germany| Politics and Government]] |
|| <small>[[Bundesrat of Germany|Federal Council (Bundesrat)]] | [[Bundesversammlung (Germany)|Federal Assembly(Bundesversammlung)]] | [[President of Germany|President]] | [[Chancellor of Germany|Chancellor]] | [[Cabinet of Germany|Cabinet]] | [[Elections in Germany|Elections]] | [[List of political parties in Germany|Political parties]] | [[:Category:Former political parties in Germany|Former parties]] | [[Foreign relations of the Federal Republic of Germany|Foreign relations]]</small> | || <small>[[Bundesrat of Germany|Federal Council (Bundesrat)]] | [[Bundesversammlung (Germany)|Federal Assembly(Bundesversammlung)]] | [[President of Germany|President]] | [[Chancellor of Germany|Chancellor]] | [[Cabinet of Germany|Cabinet]] | [[Elections in Germany|Elections]] | [[List of political parties in Germany|Political parties]] | [[:Category:Former political parties in Germany|Former parties]] | [[Foreign relations of the Federal Republic of Germany|Foreign relations]]</small> | ||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|| <small>[[Basic Law for the Federal Republic of Germany|Constitution]] | [[Federal Constitutional Court of Germany|Constitutional Court]] | [[Bundesgerichtshof|Federal Court of Justice]]</small> | || <small>[[Basic Law for the Federal Republic of Germany|Constitution]] | [[Federal Constitutional Court of Germany|Constitutional Court]] | [[Bundesgerichtshof|Federal Court of Justice]]</small> | ||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
| − | ! [[Geography of | + | ! [[Geography of Germany| Geography]] |
| − | || <small>[[ | + | || <small>[[Administrative Divisions of Germany|Administrative Divisions]] | [[States of Germany|States]] | [[Districts of Germany|Districts]] | [[List of cities in Germany|Cities]] | [[:Category:Mountains of Germany|Mountains]] | [[List of islands of Germany|Islands]] | [[:Category:Rivers of Turkey|Rivers]] [[Lakes of Germany|Lakes]]</small> |
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
! [[Economy of Turkey|Economy]] | ! [[Economy of Turkey|Economy]] | ||