Difference between revisions of "Template:Goseiger"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Ryulong (only when there are two films) |
imported>Ryulong |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:LightSkyBlue; color:red" | Media: | ! style="background:LightSkyBlue; color:red" | Media: | ||
| − | | [[List of Tensou Sentai Goseiger episodes|List of episodes]] • ''[[Tensou Sentai Goseiger | + | | [[List of Tensou Sentai Goseiger episodes|List of episodes]] • ''[[Tensou Sentai Goseiger: Epic on the Movie|Epic on the Movie]]'' • [[Project.R]] |
|- | |- | ||
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Super Sentai templates|{{PAGENAME}}]]</noinclude> | |}<noinclude>[[Category:Super Sentai templates|{{PAGENAME}}]]</noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 11:57, 24 May 2010
| Template:Tnavbar-header | ||
|---|---|---|
| Characters: | Goseigers • Warstar | 護星者 |
| Media: | List of episodes • Epic on the Movie • Project.R | |