Difference between revisions of "Template:Goseiger"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Ryulong (until we get an official name) |
imported>Ryulong |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:LightSkyBlue; color:red" | Characters: | ! style="background:LightSkyBlue; color:red" | Characters: | ||
| − | | [[Goseigers]] • [[Universal Annihilation Army Warstar|Warstar]] • [[ | + | | [[Goseigers]] • [[Universal Annihilation Army Warstar|Warstar]] • [[Earth Condemnation Group Yuumajuu|Yuumajuu]] |
|rowspan="2" style="font-size:350%;" class="t_nihongo_kanji" lang="ja"|護星者 | |rowspan="2" style="font-size:350%;" class="t_nihongo_kanji" lang="ja"|護星者 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 23:27, 5 June 2010
| Template:Tnavbar-header | ||
|---|---|---|
| Characters: | Goseigers • Warstar • Yuumajuu | 護星者 |
| Media: | List of episodes • Epic on the Movie • Project.R | |