Difference between revisions of "Template:Goseiger"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Ryulong m (Reverted edits by 69.19.14.39 (talk) to last version by AlienX2009) |
imported>Ryulong |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:LightSkyBlue; color:red" | Characters: | ! style="background:LightSkyBlue; color:red" | Characters: | ||
| − | | [[Goseigers]] • [[Universal Annihilation Army Warstar|Warstar]] • [[Earth Condemnation Group Yuumajuu|Yuumajuu]] | + | | [[Goseigers]] • [[Universal Annihilation Army Warstar|Warstar]] • [[Earth Condemnation Group Yuumajuu|Yuumajuu]] • [[Machine Onslaught Empire Matrintis|Matrintis]] |
|rowspan="3" style="font-size:500%;" class="t_nihongo_kanji" lang="ja"|護星者 | |rowspan="3" style="font-size:500%;" class="t_nihongo_kanji" lang="ja"|護星者 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 23:22, 2 October 2010
| Template:Tnavbar-header | ||
|---|---|---|
| Characters: | Goseigers • Warstar • Yuumajuu • Matrintis | 護星者 |
| Films: | (Shinken vs. Go-on) • Epic on the Movie | |
| Media: | List of episodes • Project.R | |