Difference between revisions of "Template:Goseiger"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Ryulong |
|||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:LightSkyBlue; color:red" | Films: | ! style="background:LightSkyBlue; color:red" | Films: | ||
| − | | ''[[Samurai Sentai Shinkenger vs. Go-onger: GinmakuBang!!|(Shinken vs. Go-on)]]'' • ''[[Tensou Sentai Goseiger: Epic on the Movie|Epic on the Movie]]'' | + | | ''[[Samurai Sentai Shinkenger vs. Go-onger: GinmakuBang!!|(Shinken vs. Go-on)]]'' • ''[[Tensou Sentai Goseiger: Epic on the Movie|Epic on the Movie]]'' • ''[[Samurai Sentai Goseiger vs. Shinkenger: Epic on Ginmaku!!|(vs. Shinken)]]'' |
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:LightSkyBlue; color:red" | Media: | ! style="background:LightSkyBlue; color:red" | Media: | ||
Revision as of 07:13, 23 October 2010
| Template:Tnavbar-header | ||
|---|---|---|
| Characters: | Goseigers • Warstar • Yuumajuu • Matrintis | 護星者 |
| Films: | (Shinken vs. Go-on) • Epic on the Movie • (vs. Shinken) | |
| Media: | List of episodes • Project.R | |