Difference between revisions of "Template:Goseiger"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Ryulong m (JS: Replacing "Burajira" with "Brajira".) |
|||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:LightSkyBlue; color:red; text-align:right" | Films | ! style="background:LightSkyBlue; color:red; text-align:right" | Films | ||
| − | | ''[[Samurai Sentai Shinkenger vs. Go-onger: GinmakuBang!!|( | + | | ''[[Samurai Sentai Shinkenger vs. Go-onger: GinmakuBang!!|(Shinkenger vs. Go-onger)]]'' • ''[[Tensou Sentai Goseiger: Epic on the Movie|Epic on the Movie]]'' • ''[[Tensou Sentai Goseiger vs. Shinkenger: Epic on Ginmaku|VS Shinkenger]]'' |
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:LightSkyBlue; color:red; text-align:right" | Other media | ! style="background:LightSkyBlue; color:red; text-align:right" | Other media | ||
Revision as of 08:32, 16 January 2011
| Template:Tnavbar-header | ||
|---|---|---|
| Characters | Goseigers • Warstar • Yuumajuu • Matrintis • Brajira | 護星者 |
| Films | (Shinkenger vs. Go-onger) • Epic on the Movie • VS Shinkenger | |
| Other media | List of episodes • Project.R | |