Difference between revisions of "Template:Goseiger"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Ryulong |
|||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:LightSkyBlue; color:red; text-align:right" | Films | ! style="background:LightSkyBlue; color:red; text-align:right" | Films | ||
| − | | [[Samurai Sentai Shinkenger vs. Go-onger: GinmakuBang!!|(''Shinken vs. Go-on'')]] • [[Tensou Sentai Goseiger: Epic on the Movie|''Epic on the Movie'']] • [[Tensou Sentai Goseiger vs. Shinkenger: Epic on Ginmaku|''VS Shinkenger'']] • [[Tensou Sentai Goseiger#Super Sentai 35th anniversary film|''199 Hero Great Battle'']] | + | | [[Samurai Sentai Shinkenger vs. Go-onger: GinmakuBang!!|(''Shinken vs. Go-on'')]] • [[Tensou Sentai Goseiger: Epic on the Movie|''Epic on the Movie'']] • [[Tensou Sentai Goseiger vs. Shinkenger: Epic on Ginmaku|''VS Shinkenger'']] • ''[[Come Back! Tensou Sentai Goseiger: Last Epic - The Gosei Angels are National Idols!?|Last Epic]]'' • [[Tensou Sentai Goseiger#Super Sentai 35th anniversary film|''199 Hero Great Battle'']] |
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:LightSkyBlue; color:red; text-align:right" | Other media | ! style="background:LightSkyBlue; color:red; text-align:right" | Other media | ||
Revision as of 09:36, 6 February 2011
| Template:Tnavbar-header | ||
|---|---|---|
| Characters | Goseigers • Warstar • Yuumajuu • Matrintis • Brajira | 護星者 |
| Films | (Shinken vs. Go-on) • Epic on the Movie • VS Shinkenger • Last Epic • 199 Hero Great Battle | |
| Other media | List of episodes • Project.R | |