Difference between revisions of "Template:Grand Theft Auto"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>25~enwiki (Resorted titles by eras, based on Grand Thet Auto (series); most of the them are multiplatform game, the platform sorting may be inaccurate.) |
imported>25~enwiki m |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- style="font-size: 90%;" | |- style="font-size: 90%;" | ||
| − | | ''' | + | | '''Grand Theft Auto-era''' |
| ''[[Grand Theft Auto (game)|Grand Theft Auto]]'' | ''[[Grand Theft Auto: London, 1969]]'' | ''[[Grand Theft Auto: London, 1961]]'' | | ''[[Grand Theft Auto (game)|Grand Theft Auto]]'' | ''[[Grand Theft Auto: London, 1969]]'' | ''[[Grand Theft Auto: London, 1961]]'' | ||
|- style="font-size: 90%;" | |- style="font-size: 90%;" | ||
| − | | ''' | + | | '''Grand Theft Auto 2-era''' |
| ''[[Grand Theft Auto 2]]'' | | ''[[Grand Theft Auto 2]]'' | ||
|- style="font-size: 90%;" | |- style="font-size: 90%;" | ||
| − | | ''' | + | | '''Grand Theft Auto III-era''' |
| ''[[Grand Theft Auto III]]'' | ''[[Grand Theft Auto: Vice City]]'' | ''[[Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas]]'' | <br/>''[[Grand Theft Auto Advance]]'' | ''[[Grand Theft Auto: Liberty City Stories]]'' | | ''[[Grand Theft Auto III]]'' | ''[[Grand Theft Auto: Vice City]]'' | ''[[Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas]]'' | <br/>''[[Grand Theft Auto Advance]]'' | ''[[Grand Theft Auto: Liberty City Stories]]'' | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:15, 20 August 2005
| Grand Theft Auto series | |
| Grand Theft Auto-era | Grand Theft Auto | Grand Theft Auto: London, 1969 | Grand Theft Auto: London, 1961 |
| Grand Theft Auto 2-era | Grand Theft Auto 2 |
| Grand Theft Auto III-era | Grand Theft Auto III | Grand Theft Auto: Vice City | Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas | Grand Theft Auto Advance | Grand Theft Auto: Liberty City Stories |